ВЫПУСКНИКИ
Анастасия Набокина
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1990
Владимир Непорожний
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1990
Елена Андриенко
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1991
Анна Антоничева
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1991
Ивата Морихиро
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1991
Анастасия Яценко
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1991
Дмитрий Белоголовцев
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1992
Марина Ржанникова
Педагог: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина
1992
Ирина Семиреченская
Педагог: Елена Львовна Рябинкина
1992
Николай Цискаридзе
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1992
Анна Антропова
Педагог: Маргарита Владленовна Михайлова
1993
Ян Годовский
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1993
Мария Аллаш
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1994
Дмитрий Гуданов
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1994
Денис Медведев
Педагог: Петр Ефимович Корогодский
1994
Анна Леонова
Педагог: Галина Алексеевна Соловьева
1995
Мария Александрова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1996
Андрей Болотин
Пед.агог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1996
Алексей Борзов
Педагог: Генрих Александрович Майоров
1996
Нина Капцова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1996
Светлана Павлова
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
1996
Александр Волчков
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1997
Светлана Лунькина
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
1997
Александр Воробьев
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1998
Анастасия Горячева
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
1998
Руслан Скворцов
Педагог: Вячеслав Олегович Михайлов
1998
Екатерина Шипулина
Педагог: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина
1998
Михаил Пухов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1999
Сергей Теплов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1999
Юлия Лунькина
Педагог: Маргарита Владленовна Михайлова
2000
Александра Тимофеева
Педагог: Маргарита Владленовна Михайлова
2000
Кристина Карасева
Педагог: Ирина Юрьевна Сырова
2001
Ольга Кишнева (Стеблецова)
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2001
Нелли Кобахидзе
Педагог: Ирина Юрьевна Сырова
2001
Александр Фадеечев
Педагог: Вячеслав Олегович Михайлов
2001
Карим Абдуллин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
2002
Павел Дмитриченко
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
2002
Людмила Коновалова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2002
Мария Кочеткова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2002
Кристина Кретова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2002
Денис Савин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
2002
Полина Семионова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
2002
Максим Афанасьев
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003
Вероника Варновская
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
2003
Анастасия Винокур
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003
Александр Водопетов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003
Юлия Гребенщикова
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003
Екатерина Крысанова
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003
Вячеслав Лопатин
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003
Сергей Мануйлов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003
Анна Никулина
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
2003
Антон Савичев
Педагог: Вадим Сергеевич Тедеев
2003
Анастасия Сташкевич
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003
Егор Хромушин
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003
Наталья Осипова
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2004
Чинара Ализадэ
Педагоги: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина, Наталья Валентиновна Архипова
2005
Анна Тихомирова
Педагоги: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина, Наталья Валентиновна Архипова
2005
Мария Виноградова
Педагог: Наталья Игоревна Ревич
2006
Владислав Лантратов
Педагоги: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников, Илья Леонидович Кузнецов
2006
Артем Овчаренко
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2007
Олег Рогачев
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2007
Ана Туразашвили
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
2007
Игорь Цвирко
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2007
Ангелина Карпова (Влашинец)
Педагог: Ирина Сергеевна Прокофьева
2008
Янина Париенко
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2008
Анжелина Воронцова
Педагог: Наталья Валентиновна Архипова
2009
Дарья Хохлова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2009
Артемий Беляков
Педагог: Илья Леонидович Кузнецов
2010
Анастасия Соболева
Педагог: Ирина Юрьевна Сырова
2010
Александр Омельченко
Педагог: Андрей Валентинович Смирнов
2012
Джой Аннабель Уомак
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2012
Мария Тереза Бек
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2013
Ксения Рыжкова
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2013
2
1
3