ВЫПУСКНИКИ
Татьяна Устинова
Педагог: Василий Дмитриевич Тихомиров
1931
Гамэр Алмасзадэ
Педагог: Александр Иванович Чекрыгин
1933
Софья Головкина
Педагог: Александр Иванович Чекрыгин
1933
Ольга Лепешинская
Педагог: Александр Иванович Чекрыгин
1933
Анатолий Кузнецов
Педагог: Виктор Александрович Семенов
1935
Тамара Зейферт
Педагог: Виктор Александрович Семенов
1936
Ядвига Сангович
Педагог: Виктор Александрович Семенов
1936
Ирина Тихомирнова
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт, Виктор Александрович Семенов
1936
Марианна Боголюбская
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1937
Сусанна Звягина
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1937
Евгения Фарманянц
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1938
Андрей Климов
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1940
Юрий Кондратов
Педагоги: Николай Иванович Тарасов, Петр Андреевич Гусев, Александр Александрович Царман
1940
Георгий Фарманянц
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1940
Инна Зубковская (Израилева)
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1941
Владимир Левашев
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1941
Алексей Чичинадзе
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1941
Зураб Кикалейшвили
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1942
Цыден-Еши Бадмаев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1943
Майя Плисецкая
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1943
Виолетта Бовт
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1944
Юрий Жданов
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1944
Александр Лапаури
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1944
Раиса Стручкова (Лапаури)
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1944
Евгения Геловани
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1945
Лейла Махат Векилова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1946
Гафар Валамат-Задэ
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1946
Римма Карельская
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1946
Людмила Сахарова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1946
Лариса Сахьянова
Педагог: Мария Михайловна Леонтьева
1946
Николай Симачев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1946
Ольга Тарасова
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1946
Игорь Уксусников
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1946
Лев Голованов
Педагоги: Николай Иванович Тарасов, Елена Николаевна Сергиевская
1947
Татьяна Зимина
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1947
Лидия Крупенина (Гревцова)
Педагог: Мария Михайловна Леонтьева
1947
Наталья Садовская
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1947
Гюннар Соловьев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1947
Галина Кириллина
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1948
Майя Самохвалова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1948
Владимир Василёв
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1949
Элеонора Власова
Педагог: Мария Михайловна Леонтьева
1949
Максуд Давуд оглы Мамедов
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1950
Людмила Богомолова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951
Алла Богуславская
Педагоги: Галина Петровна Петрова, Анатолий Владимирович Кузнецов
1951
Геннадий Ледях
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1951
Гульнара Маваева
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951
Варвара Потапова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951
Ярослав Сех
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1951
Герман Ситников
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1951
Борис Хохлов
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1951



Клара Юсупова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951
Марина Кондратьева
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1952
Николай Фадеечев
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1952
Шамиль Ягудин
Педагог: Алексей Владимирович Жуков
1952
Наум Азарин-Мессерер
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1953
Нина Давыденко
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1953
Наталия Касаткина
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1953
Лариса Ратенко
Педагоги: Михаил Михайлович Каверенский, Ольга Александровна Ильина
1953
Анатолий Симачев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1953
Виктор Смирнов-Голованов
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1953
Светлана Степанова (Мельникова)
Педагоги: Анна Эмануиловна Фин, Михаил Михайлович Каверенский
1953
Надежда Вихрева
Педагог: Александр Александрович Царман
1954
Валерия Уральская
Педагог: Александр Александрович Царман
1954
Бернара Кариева

Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1954
Марис-Рудольф Лиепа
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1955
Лариса Трембовельская
Педагоги: Галина Петровна Петрова, Тамара Степановна Ткаченко
1955
Наталия Рыженко
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1956
Елена Черкасская
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1956
Мириам Кольцова
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1957
Владимир Никонов
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1957
Татьяна Попко
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1957
Владимир Васильев
Педагог: Михаил Маркович Габович
1958
Екатерина Максимова
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1958
Александр Лавренюк
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1959
Елена Рябинкина
Педагог: Вера Петровна Васильева
1959
Георгий Алексидзе
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1960
Юрий Григорьев
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1960
Наталия Бессмертнова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1961
Михаил Лавровский
Педагоги: Николай Иванович Тарасов, Глеб Михайлович Евдокимов
1961
Нина Сорокина
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1961
Юрий Владимиров
Педагог: Алексей Николаевич Ермолаев
1962
Борис Мягков
Педагоги: Александр Максимович Руденко, Алексей Николаевич Ермолаев
1962
Елена Гускина
Педагоги: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова, Галина Петровна Петрова
1963
Наталия Аринбасарова
Педагоги: Любовь Степановна Якунина, Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1964
Михаил Кафтанат
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1964
Сергей Радченко
Педагог: Алексей Николаевич Ермолаев
1964
Борис Акимов
Педагог: Марис Эдуардович Лиепа
1965
Татьяна Голикова
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1965
Витаутас Куджма
Педагоги: Юрий Григорьевич Кондратов, Петр Антонович Пестов, Нина Борисовна Черкасская
1965
Андрей Петров
Педагог: Глеб Михайлович Евдокимов
1965
Вадим Тедеев
Педагог: Глеб Михайлович Евдокимов
1965
Нина Антонова-Кабелькене
Педагог: Галина Николаевна Кириллова
1966
Раушан Байсеитова
Педагоги: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер, Александр Максимович Руденко, Евгения Карапетовна Фарманянц
1966
Рамазан Бапов
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1966
Петр Карагодский
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1966
Зарема Кастеева (Кучербаева)
Педагоги: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер, Александр Максимович Руденко, Евгения Карапетовна Фарманянц
1966
Анатолий Михалаки
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1966
Ирина Прокофьева
Педагог: Галина Николаевна Кириллова
1966
Маргарита Дроздова
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1967
Михаил Мессерер
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1967
Михаил Цивин
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1967
Александр Богатырев
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1968
Вячеслав Гордеев
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1968
Марина Леонова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1968
Татьяна Капустина
Педагог: Людмила Константиновна Черкасова
1968
Михаил Крапивин
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1968
Крапивина Галина
Педагог: Людмила Константиновна Черкасова
1968
Николай Остапенко
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1968
Борис Ефимов
Педагог: Евгений Петрович Валукин
1970
Николай Федоров
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1970
Михаил Минеев
Педагог: Эсфандиар Хусаинович Кашани
1971
Валерий Анисимов
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1972
Владимир Кириллов
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1973
Валентина Козлова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1973
Нугзар Магалашвили
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1973
Людмила Рыжова
Педагог: Наталья Викторовна Золотова
1973
Наталия Трубникова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1973
Виктор Барыкин
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1974
Мария Былова
Педагог: Тамара Петровна Ветрова
1974
Татьяна Палий
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Жемчужина
1974
Маргарита Перкун-Бебезичи
Педагог: Нина Васильевна Чистова
1974
Анвар Рыскулов
Педагог: Владимир Леонидович Никонов
1974
Вячеслав Саркисов
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1974
Нелли Бередина
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1975
Алла Михальченко
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1975
Дьюла Харангозо
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1976
Владимир Деревянко
Педагог: Владимир Леонидович Никонов
1977
Андрей Евланов
Педагог: А.А. Аннаев
1977
Валерий Лантратов
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1977
Коста Апетрей
Педаог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1978
Владимир Моисеев
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1978
Ирек Мухаммедов
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1978
Ирина Пяткина
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1978
Андрей Ситников
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1978
Юдит Турош
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1978
Константин Уральский
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1978
Алексей Фадеечев
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1978
Александр Ветров
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1979
Михаил Шарков
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1979
Андрей Меланьин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1980
Нина Сперанская
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Жемчужина
1980
Гидеминас Таранда
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1980
Георги Элкин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1980
Нина Ананиашвили
Педагог: Наталья Викторовна Золотова
1981
Наталья Архипова
Педагог: Людмила Ивановна Богомолова
1981
Андрис Лиепа
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1981
Илзе Лиепа
Педагог: Наталья Викторовна Золотова
1981
Алексей Лопаревич
Педагог: Александр Владимирович Хмельницкий
1981
Андрей Федотов
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1981
Виктор Яременко
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1981
Юкка Аромаа
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1982
Маттео Буонджорно
Педагог: Владимир Аркадьевич Кошелев
1982
Акан Нуртазин
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1982
Юрий Посохов
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1982
Гюльжан Туткибаева
Педагог: Римма Степановна Петерсон
1982
Юлиана Малхасянц
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1983
Марк Перетокин
Педагог: Максим Саакович Мартиросян
1983
2
1
3